Licensed to Rochelle Township High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/14/2014 09:46 PM
                     2014 Rochelle Track Club - 6/14/2014                      
                         37th Annual Meet in the Heat                          
                  Rochelle Township High School, Rochelle, IL                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 6-8 Long Jump 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gabrielle Davis           06 RATC                   5-11.00  
  2 Savanna Wilson            08 RATC                   5-05.00  
 
Event 1  Girls 9-10 Long Jump 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Destiny Coleman           04 Unattached            10-10.00  
  2 Kira Klapprodt            04 DeKalb Count          10-01.00  
  3 Brooklyn Johnson          04 Mississppi V           9-11.50  
  4 Raven Meeks               04 DeKalb Count           9-07.00  
  5 Taylor Smith              05 Mississppi V           9-05.00  
  6 Karena Pointer            04 RATC                   9-02.00  
  7 Adriannah Davis           04 RATC                   6-11.00  
  8 Brooke Kranz              05 Monster Trac           6-09.00  
  9 Stella Tornabene          05 RATC                   5-00.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 6-8 Long Jump 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Leeper               06 DuPage Track          10-11.00  
  2 Kaden Klapprodt           06 DeKalb Count           9-03.00  
 
Event 2  Boys 9-10 Long Jump 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                04 RATC                  11-07.00  
  2 Connor Donohue            04 DeKalb Count           9-02.00  
 
Event 5  Girls 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendal Only               02 Monster Trac          13-09.00  
  2 Ellie Kinn                03 RATC                  12-02.00  
  3 Mya Bakken                02 Ind Creek             11-01.00  
  4 Lili Walker               02 DeKalb Count          10-09.00  
  4 Clare Green               02 RATC                  10-09.00  
  6 Ayah Sbeih                02 RATC                   9-00.50  
  7 Chloe Wester              02 DeKalb Count           8-11.50  
  8 Janae Heegaard            03 DeKalb Count           8-05.00  
  9 Ashley Knight             03 RATC                   7-05.00  
 10 Aubry Liezert             03 RATC                   6-02.00  
 
Event 6  Boys 11-12 Long Jump 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cameron Russell           03 Unattached            13-05.00  
  2 Colton Headon             02 Idian Creek           12-07.50  
  3 Erik Books                03 DeKalb Count          12-02.00  
  4 Dane Pardridge            03 DeKalb Count          12-00.00  
  5 Cameron Riley Wiegartz    03 Rochelle              11-02.00  
  6 Ryan Acker                02 Mundelein Ma          11-01.00  
  7 Sean Hajduk               03 Mississppi V          10-10.50  
  8 Billy Hamblen             03 Unattached             9-05.00  
 
Event 7  Girls 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyra Miller               00 Monster Trac          14-09.00  
  2 Johnna Geick              01 Mundelein Ma          13-11.00  
  3 Abby Pardridge            01 DeKalb Count          13-10.00  
  4 Brooke Cirenza            00 Monster Trac          13-07.00  
  5 Andelyn Granskog          01 DuPage Track          13-04.50  
  6 Katherine Cassidy         01 Unattached            11-11.00  
  7 Kate Heegaard             00 DeKalb Count           9-05.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 13-14 Long Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Spejcher              00 DuPage Track          17-07.00  
  2 Patrick Amerlan           00 DuPage Track          16-01.00  
  3 Zach Buckley              00 DuPage Track          13-02.50  
  4 Adam Wiatr                01 DuPage Track          12-08.00  
  5 Aiden Powers              01 DeKalb Count          11-10.00  
  6 Isaac Green               01 RATC                  10-11.00  
  7 Kevin Weier               01 DuPage Track          10-06.00  
 
Event 9  Girls 15-16 Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleigh Walsh             98 Mundelein Ma          16-05.00  
  2 Samantha Fisher           98 Monster Trac          15-07.75  
  3 Alexa Schmitt             98 Mundelein Ma          15-07.00  
  4 Alexis Duehr              98 Mundelein Ma          14-10.50  
  5 Rebecca Kubin             99 Mundelein Ma          14-04.50  
  5 Kathryn Katie Rhode       99 Mundelein Ma          14-04.50  
  7 Emma Rourke               99 DeKalb Count          14-03.00  
  8 McKenna Happold           98 Vikings Trac          14-00.50  
  9 Alexandra Sixt            98 Vikings Trac          12-05.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 17-18 Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deena Gibbs               96 Mississppi V          15-06.00  
  2 Elizabeth Spencer         97 Unattached            15-04.00  
  3 Sarah Lauer               97 Unattached            14-00.00  
  4 Alexandra Enright         96 DuPage Track          13-11.00  
  5 Kaylinn Simmons           97 Unattached            12-09.25  
 
Event 10  Boys 15-16 Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Klecki           98 DuPage Track          19-05.50  
  2 Isaiah Gibbs              98 Mississppi V          19-02.00  
  3 Jacob Hianik              98 DuPage Track          17-05.00  
  4 Metoyer Josh              99 DuPage Track          16-07.50  
 
Event 10  Boys 17-18 Long Jump 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovanni Basso            97 DuPage Track          21-03.00  
  1 Izayah James              97 Mundelein Ma          19-04.00  
  2 Daniel Gaynes             97 DuPage Track          21-02.50  
  3 Joshua Jones-Ward         96 DuPage Track          19-02.00  
  4 Nick Quarino              96 Vikings Trac          17-08.00  
  5 Nicolas Belmonte          97 Vikings Trac          15-07.50  
 
Event 100  Girls 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Natasha Schaffer          00 Monster Trac          30-03.00  
  2 Marisa Vanwyhe            00 Unattached            30-00.00  
  3 Chloe Stambaugh           00 Unattached            27-05.00  
  4 Cecillia Stover           01 RATC                  24-08.50  
 
Event 100  Girls 15-16 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenna Happold           98 Vikings Trac          31-09.50  
  2 Emma Rourke               99 DeKalb Count          30-09.00  
  3 Morgan Knight             99 RATC                  29-00.50  
  4 Alexandra Sixt            98 Vikings Trac          26-08.50  
  5 Alexis Crawford           99 RATC                  24-01.00  
  6 Sierra Long               98 Vikings Trac          22-09.50  
 
Event 101  Boys 13-14 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Spejcher              00 DuPage Track          38-05.75  
  2 Patrick Amerlan           00 DuPage Track          32-00.75  
  3 Zach Buckley              00 DuPage Track          28-05.00  
  4 Carson Klein              01 DeKalb Count          25-08.50  
  5 Isaac Green               01 RATC                  25-04.50  
  6 Kevin Weier               01 DuPage Track          22-03.00  
 
Event 101  Boys 15-16 Triple Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Goncharov           98 Mundelein Ma          43-08.00  
  2 Isaiah Gibbs              98 Mississppi V          37-05.50  
  3 Josh Metoyer              99 Dupage                35-07.75  
  4 Jacob Hianik              98 DuPage Track          35-06.75  
 
Event 104  Women 17-18 Triple Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Macy Tramblay             97 Mundelein Ma          35-06.00  
  2 Sarah Lauer               97 Unattached            32-07.00  
  3 Tess Miller               96 Vikings Trac          30-02.00  
 
Event 104  Men 17-18 Triple Jump 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovanni Basso            97 DuPage Track          41-08.00  
  2 Joshua Jones-Ward         96 DuPage Track          41-00.00  
  3 Izayah James              97 Mundelein Ma          40-01.00  
  4 Nick Quarino              96 Vikings Trac          32-09.50  
 
Event 200  Girls 9-10 High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Frazier           04 Indiancreek            3-03.00  
 
Event 200  Girls 11-12 High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daryn Davis               02 Monster Trac           3-10.00  
  2 Elliot Kraft              02 DuPage Track           3-08.00  
  3 Isabella Fish             02 Monster Trac           3-06.00  
  3 Mya Bakken                02 Ind Creek              3-06.00  
  5 Emily Astling             02 Unattached             3-03.00  
  5 Morgan Haas               03 RATC                   3-03.00  
 
Event 200  Girls 13-14 High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie Krich            00 Monster Trac           4-06.00  
  2 Marisa Vanwyhe            00 Unattached             4-03.00  
  3 Madison Parola            00 Mundelein Ma           3-06.00  
 -- Becca Steines             00 Mundelein Ma                NH  
 
Event 200  Boys 9-10 High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                04 RATC                   3-06.00  
 
Event 200  Boys 11-12 High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Dufty                02 DuPage Track           4-04.00  
  1 Cameron Russell           03 Unattached             4-04.00  
  3 Billy Hamblen             03 Unattached             3-06.00  
 
Event 200  Boys 13-14 High Jump 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kevin Weier               01 DuPage Track           4-03.00  
  1 Adonis Hagedorn           01 Mundelein Ma           4-03.00  
 -- Isaac Green               01 RATC                        NH  
 
Event 205  Women 15-16 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexa Schmitt             98 Mundelein Ma           5-03.00  
  2 Morgan O'Connor           99 Monster Trac           4-09.00  
  3 Alison Beeman             98 Mundelein Ma           4-06.00  
  4 Cassidy Kraft             99 DuPage Track           3-09.00  
  4 Emily Blake               99 Mundelein Ma           3-09.00  
 -- Leslie Aguilar            98 Monster Trac                NH  
 
Event 205  Women 17-18 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katie Stanczykiewicz      97 Mundelein Ma           4-11.00  
  1 Lilia Edwards             97 DeKalb Count           4-11.00  
  3 Hannah Schilb             97 DuPage Track           4-03.00  
 -- Javauneeka Jacobs         96 Monster Trac                NH  
 
Event 205  Boys 13-14 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Spejcher              00 DuPage Track           5-07.00  
 
Event 205  Men 15-16 High Jump 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicholas Klecki           98 DuPage Track           5-11.00  
  2 Andrew Myers              99 RATC                   5-07.00  
  2 Reed Grayson              98 DuPage Track           5-07.00  
  4 Brian Bala                98 Monster Trac           5-05.00  
  4 Will Maidment             99 Monster Trac           5-05.00  
 
Event 220  Girls 6-8 Shot Put 2 kg 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brooklyn Maxedon          06 Monster Trac          11-01.00  
  2 Savanna Wilson            08 RATC                   5-11.50  
 
Event 220  Girls 9-10 Shot Put 2 kg 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eloise Books              05 DeKalb Count          13-07.00  
  2 Shawna Patterson          05 RATC                  11-01.00  
 
Event 220  Girls 11-12 Shot Put 2 kg 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kendall Krich             03 Monster Trac          19-00.00  
 
Event 223  Boys 9-10 Shot Put 6 lb 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustav Cambier            05 DeKalb Count          19-07.00  
  2 Raiden Hagedorn           05 Mundelein Ma          16-02.00  
 
Event 225  Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6 lb 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathaniel Graham          03 DuPage Track          24-08.50  
  2 Max Schilb                02 DuPage Track          24-01.00  
  3 Joshua Graves             02 Mississppi V          23-11.50  
  4 Tyler Kibling             02 Mississppi V          22-03.50  
  5 Ryan Dufty                02 DuPage Track          22-00.50  
  6 Osvaldo Hernandez         02 Mundelein Ma          22-00.00  
  7 Roy Meeks                 03 DeKalb Count          21-02.00  
  8 Zachery Patterson         03 RATC                  19-05.50  
  9 Brick Schiola-Williams    03 DeKalb Count          15-06.00  
 10 Danny Steetz              03 DuPage Track          15-02.00  
 
Event 226  Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6lbs 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlese Williams         00 DeKalb Count          25-08.00  
  2 Rachel Fisher             00 Mundelein Ma          24-03.50  
  3 Mollie Maxedon            01 Monster Trac          21-04.50  
 
Event 226  Boys 13-14 Shot Put 6lbs 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greg Ricketts             00 RATC                  30-06.00  
  2 Drew Steetz               00 DuPage Track          25-05.00  
  3 Conner Lynch              01 DuPage Track          22-11.00  
  4 Jaden Graham              01 DuPage Track          21-04.50  
  5 Trepreeze Stevenson       00 Golden Eagles         18-07.50  
 
Event 228  Women 15-16 Shot Put 4 kg 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexis Vanwyhe            98 Unattached            30-11.00  
  2 Taylor Parola             99 Mundelein Ma          23-11.50  
  3 Brenna Dupre              99 Vtc                   21-09.50  
  4 Emma Meiss                99 Mississppi V          19-02.50  
 
Event 228  Women 17-18 Shot Put 4 kg 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandra Enright         96 DuPage Track          29-06.50  
  2 Hannah Schilb             97 DuPage Track          25-06.50  
 
Event 228  Men 15-16 Shot Put 4 kg 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Lynch              98 DuPage Track          43-01.00  
 
Event 231  Men 17-18 Shot Put 12 lb 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nathan Dyer               96 DeKalb Count          54-02.50  
  2 Isaac Jimenez             97 Monster Trac          51-03.00  
  3 Alek Escudero             97 Mundelein Ma          45-11.50  
  4 Chase Burkart             96 Monster Trac          45-01.00  
  5 Ben Nicholls              96 Monster Trac          38-04.50  
  6 Misael Hernandez          97 Mundelein Ma          33-08.00  
 
Event 243  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw 1.0 kg 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joshua Graves             02 Mississppi V             63-01  
  2 Osvaldo Hernandez         02 Mundelein Ma             60-06  
  3 Tyler Kibling             02 Mississppi V             51-09  
  4 Calvin Kammes             02 DeKalb Count             46-05  
  5 Billy Hamblen             03 Unattached               34-08  
  6 Brick Schiola-Williams    03 DeKalb Count             31-00  
  7 Roy Meeks                 03 DeKalb Count             27-06  
 
Event 244  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw 1 kg 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katelyn Weidner           00 Monster Trac             79-04  
  2 Chloe Stambaugh           00 Unattached               75-09  
  3 Mollie Maxedon            01 Monster Trac             61-02  
  4 Joyce Farnsworth          01 Indiancreek              51-10  
 
Event 244  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw 1 kg 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandria McCoy          99 Unattached               77-09  
  2 Emma Meiss                99 Mississppi V             73-02  
  3 Taylor Parola             99 Mundelein Ma             42-05  
 
Event 245  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw 1 kg 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aidan Williamson          00 Mundelein Ma             91-05  
  2 Zach Buckley              00 DuPage Track             82-08  
  3 Tyler Eberhardt           00 Monster Trac             68-02  
  4 Maximillian von Gries     01 Mississppi V             61-10  
  5 Spencer Machen            00 Monster Trac             61-09  
  6 Conner Lynch              01 DuPage Track             59-03  
  7 Michael Shuff             01 DuPage Track             55-02  
 
Event 245  Boys 15-16 Discus Throw 1 kg 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Lynch              98 DuPage Track            141-11  
  2 Clayton Hannula           99 DeKalb Count             96-05  
  3 Austin Bell               99 DeKalb Count             60-07  
 
Event 248  Women 17-18 Discus Throw 1 kg 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaylinn Simmons           97 Unattached               51-09  
 
Event 249  Men 17-18 Discus Throw 1.6 kg 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Jimenez             97 Monster Trac            156-02  
  2 Nathan Dyer               96 DeKalb Count            149-07  
  3 Ben Nicholls              96 Monster Trac            126-08  
  4 Alek Escudero             97 Mundelein Ma             93-04  
  5 Misael Hernandez          97 Mundelein Ma             82-05  
 
Event 260  Girls 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katelyn Weidner           00 Monster Trac           9-00.00  
  2 Olivia Turner             00 Ind Creek              8-00.00  
  3 Abby Heinz                00 Mundelein Ma           6-06.00  
 
Event 260  Women 15-16 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Savannah Howie            98 Monster Trac          10-00.00  
  2 Lauren Rausch             98 Mundelein Ma           9-00.00  
  3 Jordyn Bunning            99 Mundelein Ma           8-06.00  
  4 Cora Uidl                 99 Monster Trac           8-00.00  
  5 Sophie Stricker           98 Monster Trac           7-06.00  
  5 Samatha Reyes Villanueva  98 Monster Trac           7-06.00  
  5 Tessa Meiss               99 Unattached             7-06.00  
  5 Samantha Fisher           98 Monster Trac           7-06.00  
  9 Brittany Prais            98 Mundelein Ma           7-00.00  
 -- Emily Blake               99 Mundelein Ma                NH  
 -- Marissa Richards          99 Mundelein Ma                NH  
 
Event 260  Women 17-18 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Swift              96 Flying Dragons        11-00.00  
  2 Lily Moore                97 Mundelein Ma          10-06.00  
  3 Rebecca Freund            97 Monster Trac           8-06.00  
  4 Abby Eischen              97 Monster Trac           7-00.00  
 -- Maeve Tuley               97 Mundelein Ma                NH  
 -- Taegan Gandolfi           97 Mundelein Ma                NH  
 -- Lila Adler                97 Mundelein Ma                NH  
 
Event 260  Boys 13-14 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Eberhardt           00 Monster Trac           9-06.00  
  2 Aidan Williamson          00 Mundelein Ma           9-00.00  
  3 Spencer Machen            00 Monster Trac           8-06.00  
 -- David Ferrante            01 Monster Trac                NH  
 
Event 260  Men 15-16 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cooper Jazo               98 Mundelein Ma          13-00.00  
  2 Tyler Cozzi               98 DuPage Track          11-06.00  
  3 Colton Weber              98 DuPage Track          11-00.00  
  4 Kyle Brown                98 DuPage Track          10-06.00  
  4 Jacob Riese               98 Monster Trac          10-06.00  
 -- Andrew Myers              99 RATC                        NH  
 
Event 260  Men 17-18 Pole Vault 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Hayden Falls              97 Mundelein Ma                NH  
 
Event 276  Girls 6-8 Javelin Throw 300 g 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Micayla Sanchez           06 DeKalb Count            11.11m  
  2 Piper Schiola-Williams    06 DeKalb Count             5.60m  
 
Event 278  Girls 9-10 Javelin Throw 300g 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karena Pointer            04 RATC                    15.83m  
  2 Torrin Nantz              05 RATC                    14.71m  
  3 Destiny Coleman           04 Unattached              10.81m  
  4 Maleah Pointer            05 RATC                     8.89m  
  5 Shawna Patterson          05 RATC                     8.58m  
  6 Eloise Books              05 DeKalb Count             7.48m  
  7 jhanel coleman               Dupage                   5.22m  
 
Event 279  Boys 9-10 Javelin Throw 300g 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gustav Cambier            05 DeKalb Count            16.12m  
  2 Raiden Hagedorn           05 Mundelein Ma             8.31m  
 
Event 280  Girls 11-12 Javelin Throw 300g 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Haas               03 RATC                     8.04m  
 
Event 281  Boys 11-12 Javelin Throw 300g 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Osvaldo Hernandez         02 Mundelein Ma            22.00m  
  2 Roy Meeks                 03 DeKalb Count            17.41m  
  3 Damien Lopez              03 DeKalb Count            15.88m  
  4 Zachery Patterson         03 RATC                    15.72m  
  5 Calvin Kammes             02 DeKalb Count            15.63m  
  6 Orion Hagedorn            03 Mundelein Ma            15.04m  
  7 Sean Hajduk               03 Mississppi V            14.77m  
 
Event 282  Girls 13-14 Javelin Throw 600g 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Garnhart           00 Unattached              23.57m  
  2 Morgan Johnson            00 Unattached              21.03m  
  3 Kahleea washington        01 Unattached              17.29m  
  4 Rachel Fisher             00 Mundelein Ma             9.99m  
  5 Destin William            01 Unattached               8.00m  
 
Event 282  Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw 600g 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brenna Dupre              99 Dekalb                  22.28m  
  2 Holly Baker               98 Vikings Trac            18.00m  
  3 Sierra Long               98 Vikings Trac            15.92m  
 
Event 282  Girls 17-18 Javelin Throw 600g 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Sixt                 97 Vtc                      8.78m  
 
Event 283  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw 600g 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Hayne              00 Golden Eagles           30.29m  
  2 Aidan Williamson          00 Mundelein Ma            24.16m  
  3 Maximillian von Gries     01 Mississppi V            22.13m  
  4 Jaden Graham              01 DuPage Track            18.14m  
  5 Trepreeze Stevenson       00 Golden Eagles           14.47m  
 
Event 284  Girls 15-16 Javelin Throw 600g 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexandria McCoy          99 Unattached              25.67m  
  2 Cameron Jackson           99 Golden Eagles           21.55m  
  3 Alexandra Sixt            98 Vikings Trac             8.78m  
 
Event 285  Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw 800g 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Bell               99 Dekalb                  19.95m  
  2 John Kellum               98 Mundelein Ma            16.67m  
 
Event 286  Women 17-18 Javelin Throw 600g 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Schilb             97 DuPage Track            29.85m  
  2 Alexandra Enright         96 DuPage Track            28.35m  
  3 Lilia Edwards             97 Dekalb                  27.43m  
  4 Holly Baker               96 Vtc                     21.70m  
 
Event 302  Girls 13-14 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mollie Maxedon            01 Monster Trac          13:03.95  
  2 Natalie Stratton          00 Monster Trac          13:52.34  
 
Event 302  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dario Carrillo            00 Mundelein Ma          10:20.80  
  2 Robert St Clair           00 Mundelein Ma          10:43.63  
  3 Carson Klein              01 DeKalb Count          12:25.58  
 
Event 302  Men 15-16 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Ostrander            98 Vikings Trac          10:16.88  
  2 Thomas Wuchte             99 DeKalb Count          10:32.98  
 
Event 302  Men 40-49 3000 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sommer Kevin              66 Unattached             9:59.10  
 
Event 354  Girls 15-16 4x800 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mundelein Mambas Track Club  'A'                   11:46.22  
     1) Makayla Steinert 99             2) Zoe Panos 98                   
     3) Arvyl Johnson 99                4) Taylor Parola 99               
 
Event 400  Girls 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elliot Kraft              02 DuPage Track             16.72  
  2 Kendal Only               02 Monster Trac             17.78  
  3 Mya Bakken                02 Ind Creek                17.83  
  4 Bailey Floden             02 Mundelein Ma             20.60  
 
Event 401  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles 30" 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daryn Davis               02 Monster Trac             15.95   1 
  2 Max Schilb                02 DuPage Track             16.43   1 
  3 Aiden Donohue             02 DeKalb Count             16.59   2 
  4 Ryan Dufty                02 DuPage Track             16.88   1 
  5 Michael Robinson          03 DeKalb Count             17.33   2 
  6 Erik Books                03 DeKalb Count             17.52   1 
  7 Fabien Lopez              02 DeKalb Count             17.73   2 
  8 Colton Headon             02 Idian Creek              17.81   2 
  9 Calvin Kammes             02 DeKalb Count             18.23   1 
 10 Orion Hagedorn            03 Mundelein Ma             19.13   2 
 
Event 402  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles 30" 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Maggie Erpelding          01 Mississppi V             18.36   1 
  2 Julia Johnson             00 Vikings Trac             18.48   2 
  3 Tyra Miller               00 Monster Trac             18.58   2 
  4 Andelyn Granskog          01 DuPage Track             19.33   2 
  5 Nicole Nguyen             00 DuPage Track             19.56   1 
  6 Johnna Geick              01 Mundelein Ma             19.91   2 
  7 Abby Heinz                00 Mundelein Ma             19.96   1 
  8 Makenna Ferrari           01 RATC                     21.01   1 
  9 Kaila Anderson            01 Mundelein Ma             21.86   1 
 10 Chloe Stambaugh           00 Unattached               23.70   2 
 
Event 403  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dan Spejcher              00 DuPage Track             15.71  
  2 Adam Wiatr                01 DuPage Track             23.12  
 
Event 404  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allie O'Connell           98 Mundelein Ma             17.34   3 
  2 Olivia Muetze             99 Unattached               17.88   1 
  3 Vada Murray               99 Mundelein Ma             18.34   2 
  4 Jordyn Bunning            99 Mundelein Ma             18.54   3 
  5 Madalynn Gil              98 Monster Trac             18.59   1 
  6 Holly Baker               98 Vikings Trac             18.71   1 
  7 Alexa Schmitt             98 Mundelein Ma             19.01   3 
  8 Savannah Howie            98 Monster Trac             19.05   1 
  9 Savannah Long             98 Dekalb                   19.58   3 
 10 Elena Edwards             99 DeKalb Count             19.73   3 
 11 Alexis Vanwyhe            98 Unattached               20.01   1 
 12 Kendall Cox               99 Mundelein Ma             20.04   2 
 13 Leslie Aguilar            98 Monster Trac             21.48   1 
 14 Cassidy Kraft             99 DuPage Track             23.57   2 
 15 Kathryn Katie Rhode       99 Mundelein Ma             24.85   2 
 16 Alexis Crawford           99 RATC                     25.98   3 
 
Event 404  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Hurdles 33" 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hanna Vanderheyden        97 Mississppi V             16.62   2 
  2 Macy Tramblay             97 Mundelein Ma             17.29   3 
  3 Katie Stanczykiewicz      97 Mundelein Ma             18.86   1 
  4 Hannah Schilb             97 DuPage Track             18.94   3 
  5 Alexandra Enright         96 DuPage Track             19.23   1 
 
Event 406  Boys 15-16 110 Meter Hurdles 39" 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brian Bala                98 Monster Trac             17.42  
  2 Andrew Pischke            98 Mississppi V             17.67  
  3 Jake Rodriguez            98 RATC                     19.97  
 
Event 406  Boys 17-18 110 Meter Hurdles 39" 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayvon Matthews           95 Mississppi V             15.06  
  2 Dylan Dwyer               97 Monster Trac             18.48  
  3 Patrick Karys             97 DuPage Track             18.67  
 
Event 450  Girls 6-8 100 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Davis           06 RATC                     19.72  
  2 Micayla Sanchez           06 DeKalb Count             23.26  
  3 Savanna Wilson            08 RATC                     24.28  
 
Event 451  Boys 6-8 100 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cole Leeper               06 DuPage Track             18.57  
  2 Kaden Klapprodt           06 DeKalb Count             20.47  
  3 Brenden Voight            08 RATC                     29.01  
 
Event 452  Girls 9-10 100 Meter Dash 9-10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sariyah Watson            04 DeKalb Count             15.44   2 
  2 Raven Meeks               04 DeKalb Count             17.13   2 
  3 Kira Klapprodt            04 DeKalb Count             17.58   1 
  4 Kaitlyn Frazier           04 Indiancreek              18.08   2 
  5 Brooke Kranz              05 Monster Trac             18.23   2 
  6 Adriannah Davis           04 RATC                     18.40   2 
  7 Torrin Nantz              05 RATC                     19.31   2 
  8 Maleah Pointer            05 RATC                     19.42   1 
  9 Alexa Anderson            05 Unattached               19.44   1 
 10 Eloise Books              05 DeKalb Count             19.62   1 
 11 Isabella Lopez            05 DeKalb Count             20.12   1 
 
Event 453  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Petrie             04 DeKalb Count             17.29  
  2 Cody Stove-Cullum         05 RATC                     17.93  
  3 Connor Donohue            04 DeKalb Count             19.31  
  4 Gabriel Aguilar           05 Monster Trac             19.33  
 
Event 454  Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sydney Dumas              02 Vikings Trac             15.19   1 
  2 Kendal Only               02 Monster Trac             15.31   1 
  3 Daryn Davis               02 Monster Trac             15.73   2 
  4 Ellie Kinn                03 RATC                     16.29   2 
  5 Isabella Fish             02 Monster Trac             17.04   1 
  6 Madison Brady             03 Mississppi V             17.10   2 
  7 Kayleigh Quinn            02 Unattached               17.68   2 
  8 Aubry Liezert             03 RATC                     18.96   1 
  9 Ashley Knight             03 RATC                     19.03   2 
 
Event 455  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Max Schilb                02 DuPage Track             15.33   1 
  2 Ryan Acker                02 Mundelein Ma             15.34   2 
  3 Erik Books                03 DeKalb Count             15.36   2 
  4 Michael Robinson          03 DeKalb Count             15.44   2 
  5 Diego Escobar             02 RATC                     15.71   2 
  6 Dane Pardridge            03 DeKalb Count             15.98   1 
  7 Fabien Lopez              02 DeKalb Count             16.87   1 
  8 Colton Headon             02 Idian Creek              16.90   1 
  9 Damien Lopez              03 DeKalb Count             17.81   2 
 
Event 456  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nicole Nguyen             00 DuPage Track             14.16   1 
  2 Tyra Miller               00 Monster Trac             14.24   2 
  3 Abby Pardridge            01 DeKalb Count             14.41   2 
  4 Ariyana Williams          00 DeKalb Count             14.68   2 
  5 Julia Johnson             00 Vikings Trac             14.71   1 
  6 Natasha Schaffer          00 Monster Trac             14.73   2 
  7 Charlese Williams         00 DeKalb Count             15.17   1 
  8 Becca Steines             00 Mundelein Ma             15.86   1 
  9 Joyce Farnsworth          01 Indiancreek              16.64   1 
 10 Cecillia Stover           01 RATC                     16.76   2 
 11 Rachel Fisher             00 Mundelein Ma             16.83   2 
 12 Mariah Wilson             01 DuPage Track             17.33   1 
 
Event 457  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Hayne              00 Golden Eagles            13.23  
  2 Tyler Eberhardt           00 Monster Trac             14.63  
  3 Adam Wiatr                01 DuPage Track             15.33  
  4 Aiden Powers              01 DeKalb Count             15.43  
  5 Spencer Machen            00 Monster Trac             16.16  
 
Event 458  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Kubin             99 Mundelein Ma             13.77  
  2 Alexis Duehr              98 Mundelein Ma             14.09  
  3 Morgan O'Connor           99 Monster Trac             14.49  
  4 Leslie Aguilar            98 Monster Trac             15.44  
  5 Samatha Reyes Villanueva  98 Monster Trac             15.76  
  6 Serianna Dehmlow          99 Monster Trac             15.81  
 
Event 458  Girls 17-18 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Spencer         97 Unattached               14.37  
 
Event 459  Boys 15-16 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Goncharov           98 Mundelein Ma             12.00  
  2 Michael Cabahug           98 Monster Trac             12.53  
  3 John Kellum               98 Mundelein Ma             13.05  
  4 Andrew Myers              99 RATC                     13.36  
  5 Metoyer Josh              99 DuPage Track             13.92  
  6 Steven Voss               98 DuPage Track             14.20  
  7 Brett Carson              99 DeKalb Count             15.68  
 
Event 461  Women 17-18 100 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deena Gibbs               96 Mississppi V             13.55  
  2 Kathleen Pencak           97 Monster Trac             14.08  
 
Event 461  Men 17-18 100 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovanni Basso            97 DuPage Track             11.88  
  2 Henry Fisher              96 DuPage Track             12.23  
  3 Daniel Gaynes             97 DuPage Track             12.72  
  4 Nicolas Belmonte          97 Vikings Trac             12.87  
  5 Nick Quarino              96 Vikings Trac             13.08  
 
Event 465  Men 19-44 100 Meter Dash Masters 1
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Voight            81 RATC                     14.80  

Event 500  Girls 6-8 800 Meter Run 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooklyn Maxedon          06 Monster Trac           3:23.81  
  2 Hayley King               06 DeKalb Count           3:43.66  
 
Event 500  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolee Larson              05 Unattached             3:02.12  
  2 Lydia Sommer              04 Mississppi V           3:04.01  
  3 Sarah Eschbach            05 DeKalb Count           3:23.83  
  4 Kennedy Brady             04 Mississppi V           3:28.85  
 
Event 500  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Wester              02 DeKalb Count           2:41.24  
  2 Lili Walker               02 DeKalb Count           2:59.63  
  3 Julia Hazen               03 Mundelein Ma           3:01.29  
  4 Kaelyn Svendsen           02 Monster Trac           3:15.84  
  5 Bailey Floden             02 Mundelein Ma           3:18.20  
  6 Loryn Heil                03 DeKalb Count           3:23.82  

 
Event 505  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Noah Wester               04 DeKalb Count           2:48.78   2 
 
Event 505  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run 11-12
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kole Sommer               02 Mississppi V           2:25.78   1 
  2 Nathan Boleyn             03 Mississppi V           2:34.42   2 
  3 Diego Escobar             02 RATC                   2:51.84   1 
  4 Alex Taylor               03 DeKalb Count           2:51.85   1 
  5 Orion Hagedorn            03 Mundelein Ma           3:11.16   2 
  6 Jonathan Rojo             02 DeKalb Count           3:12.62   1 
  7 Cameron Riley Wiegartz    03 Rochelle               3:19.38   1 
 
Event 506  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            00 Unattached             2:31.41  
  2 Lauren Katz               00 Mundelein Ma           2:33.71  
  3 Molly Hazen               00 Mundelein Ma           2:42.05  
  4 Katherine Cassidy         01 Unattached             2:47.32  
  5 Jade Milostan             01 Unattached             2:51.83  
  6 McKenzie Krich            00 Monster Trac           2:52.11  
  7 Kayla Wester              00 DeKalb Count           2:52.58  
  8 Kate Heegaard             00 DeKalb Count           2:52.59  
  9 Clarissa Wienckowski      00 Mundelein Ma           2:54.10  
 10 Riley Terry               00 Monster Trac           2:56.15  
 11 Natalie Stratton          00 Monster Trac           2:56.28  
 
Event 507  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dario Carrillo            00 Mundelein Ma           2:21.18   1 
  2 Robert St Clair           00 Mundelein Ma           2:23.50   1 
  3 Collin Kuebrich           00 Mississppi V           2:23.85   1 
  4 Caleb Kibling             00 Mississppi V           2:28.60   2 
  5 Damarion Smith            01 Mississppi V           2:33.98   1 
  6 Colton Kammes             01 DeKalb Count           2:43.30   1 
  7 Adonis Hagedorn           01 Mundelein Ma           2:51.15   1 
  8 Silas Eschbach            01 DeKalb Count           3:30.87   1 
 
Event 507  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Kellum               98 Mundelein Ma           2:08.05  
  2 Uly Hagedorn              98 Mundelein Ma           2:15.41  
  3 Jean Masterson            99 Dixon Distance C       2:27.39  
  4 Blaine Massterson         99 Dixon Distance C       2:27.97  
 
Event 508  Girls 15-16 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arvyl Johnson             99 Mundelein Ma           2:34.32  
  2 Zaria Lambert             98 Mississppi V           2:37.44  
  3 Kiera Daly                98 Monster Trac           2:41.42  
  4 Zoe Panos                 98 Mundelein Ma           2:49.55  
  5 Makayla Steinert          99 Mundelein Ma           2:54.98  
  6 Martha Eschbach           99 DeKalb Count           2:55.69  
 
Event 508  Girls 17-18 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Mitchell             97 Monster Trac           2:41.06  
 
Event 522  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles 30"  5 hurdl 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andelyn Granskog          01 DuPage Track             34.61  
  2 Johnna Geick              01 Mundelein Ma             35.44  
  3 Maggie Erpelding          01 Mississppi V             36.31  
  4 Sierra Long               00 Dekalb                   37.08  
  5 Kaila Anderson            01 Mundelein Ma             37.26  
  6 Madison Parola            00 Mundelein Ma             43.27  
 
Event 523  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles 30"  5 hurdl 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zach Buckley              00 DuPage Track             35.19  
  2 Damarion Smith            01 Mississppi V             36.08  
  3 Michael Shuff             01 DuPage Track             39.87  
 
Event 524  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles 30"  10 hurd 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexa Schmitt             98 Mundelein Ma           1:11.26   2 
  2 Madalynn Gil              98 Monster Trac           1:15.28   1 
  3 Caleigh Walsh             98 Mundelein Ma           1:15.42   2 
  4 Alexis Vanwyhe            98 Unattached             1:18.33   1 
  5 Allie O'Connell           98 Mundelein Ma           1:18.39   2 
  6 Vada Murray               99 Mundelein Ma           1:18.60   1 
  7 Kendall Cox               99 Mundelein Ma           1:19.22   2 
  8 Cassidy Kraft             99 DuPage Track           1:28.28   1 
 
Event 524  Girls 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles 30"  10 hurd 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanna Vanderheyden        97 Mississppi V           1:11.25  
 
Event 525  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles 36"  10 hurd 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Pischke            98 Mississppi V           1:03.69  
  2 Jacob Hianik              98 DuPage Track           1:06.78  
  3 Brian Bala                98 Monster Trac           1:07.70  
 
Event 525  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Hurdles 36"  10 hurd 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jayvon Matthews           95 Mississppi V             58.20  
  2 Dylan Dwyer               97 Monster Trac           1:05.40  
 
Event 550  Girls 6-8 400 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayley King               06 DeKalb Count           1:46.59  
 
Event 550  Girls 9-10 400 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sariyah Watson            04 DeKalb Count           1:17.26  
  2 Destiny Coleman           04 Unattached             1:20.88  
  3 Jolee Larson              05 Unattached             1:23.78  
  4 Torrin Nantz              05 RATC                   1:27.56  
  5 Alexa Anderson            05 Unattached             1:30.69  
  6 Sarah Eschbach            05 DeKalb Count           1:31.31  
  7 Kennedy Brady             04 Mississppi V           1:35.11  
 
Event 551  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Brown                04 RATC                   1:32.32  
  2 Burke Piller              05 Unattached             1:33.37  
 
Event 551  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aiden Donohue             02 DeKalb Count           1:10.51  
  2 Cameron Russell           03 Unattached             1:10.83  
  3 Grant Piller              02 Unattached             1:15.39  
 
Event 556  Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elliot Kraft              02 DuPage Track           1:16.71   2 
  2 Julia Hazen               03 Mundelein Ma           1:22.37   2 
  3 Ayah Sbeih                02 RATC                   1:22.74   1 
  4 Miriam Eschbach           03 DeKalb Count           1:24.89   1 
  5 Kendall Krich             03 Monster Trac           1:24.97   2 
  6 Janae Heegaard            03 DeKalb Count           1:26.17   2 
  7 Isabella Fish             02 Monster Trac           1:26.18   2 
  8 Aubry Liezert             03 RATC                   1:27.64   2 
  9 Loryn Heil                03 DeKalb Count           1:39.96   1 
 
Event 556  Girls 13-14 400 Meter Dash 13-14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Molly Hazen               00 Mundelein Ma           1:04.77   1 
  2 Ariyana Williams          00 DeKalb Count           1:08.36   1 
  3 Olivia Turner             00 Ind Creek              1:08.41   1 
  4 Brooke Cirenza            00 Monster Trac           1:12.91   2 
  5 McKenzie Krich            00 Monster Trac           1:14.03   1 
  6 Riley Terry               00 Monster Trac           1:17.69   1 
  7 Destin William            01 Unattached             1:20.60   2 
 
Event 557  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Darien Porter             01 Mississppi V             57.27  
  2 Julian Hayne              00 Golden Eagles            57.86  
  3 Nathan Carroll            00 Mississppi V           1:01.63  
  4 Greg Ricketts             00 RATC                   1:06.00  
  5 Drew Steetz               00 DuPage Track           1:08.75  
  6 Adonis Hagedorn           01 Mundelein Ma           1:10.53  
  7 Keshaun Baker             00 Mississppi V           1:33.34  
 
Event 558  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sophie Stricker           98 Monster Trac           1:03.78  
  2 Zaria Lambert             98 Mississppi V           1:04.64  
  3 Cora Uidl                 99 Monster Trac           1:07.50  
  4 Morgan Knight             99 RATC                   1:09.30  
  5 Kiera Daly                98 Monster Trac           1:09.70  
 
Event 559  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Goncharov           98 Mundelein Ma             53.24  
  2 Lincoln Draper            99 DeKalb Count           1:02.49  
  3 Jacob Riese               98 Monster Trac           1:05.07  
 
Event 559  Boys 17-18 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Fisher              96 DuPage Track             54.23  
 
Event 560  Women 17-18 400 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tess Miller               96 Vikings Trac           1:02.02  
  2 Mikaela Bobo              97 Vikings Trac           1:04.98  
  3 Kathleen Pencak           97 Monster Trac           1:05.68  
  4 Kate Mitchell             97 Monster Trac           1:06.16  
 
Event 602  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochelle Area Track Club  'A'                       1:15.39  
     1) Ellie Kinn 03                   2) Morgan Haas 03                 
     3) Ayah Sbeih 02                   4) Clare Green 02                 
 
Event 606  Girls 13-14 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochelle Area Track Club  'A'                       1:02.88  
     1) Makenna Ferrari 01              2) Alexis Crawford 99             
     3) Cecillia Stover 01              4) Morgan Knight 99               
  2 Mundelein Mambas Track Club  'A'                    1:03.23  
     1) Rachel Fisher 00                2) Abby Heinz 00                  
     3) Madison Parola 00               4) Becca Steines 00               
 
Event 606  Women 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monster Track Club  'A'                               54.35  
     1) Savannah Howie 98               2) Morgan O'Connor 99             
     3) Sophie Stricker 98              4) Cora Uidl 99                   
  2 Mundelein Mambas Track Club  'A'                      54.65  
     1) Alison Beeman 98                2) Rebecca Kubin 99               
     3) Lauren Rausch 98                4) Kathryn Katie Rhode 99         
  3 Mundelein Mambas Track Club  'B'                      57.01  
     1) Allie O'Connell 98              2) Emily Blake 99                 
     3) Kendall Cox 99                  4) Vada Murray 99                 
 
Event 606  Men 15-16 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monster Track Club  'A'                               51.78  
     1) Brian Bala 98                   2) Michael Cabahug 98             
     3) Will Maidment 99                4) Jacob Riese 98                 
 
Event 652  Girls 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jolee Larson              05 Unattached             6:07.04  
  2 Lydia Sommer              04 Mississppi V           6:12.12  
 
Event 652  Girls 11-12 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chloe Wester              02 DeKalb Count           5:43.22  
  2 Lili Walker               02 DeKalb Count           6:19.37  
  3 Kaelyn Svendsen           02 Monster Trac           6:38.27  
  4 Clare Green               02 RATC                   6:58.57  
 
Event 652  Girls 13-14 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Johnson            00 Unattached             5:10.34  
  2 Lauren Katz               00 Mundelein Ma           5:15.81  
  3 Jade Milostan             01 Unattached             5:48.10  
  4 Katherine Cassidy         01 Unattached             5:48.97  
  5 Clarissa Wienckowski      00 Mundelein Ma           6:00.10  
  6 Kayla Wester              00 DeKalb Count           6:05.52  
  7 Kate Heegaard             00 DeKalb Count           6:13.91  
 
Event 653  Boys 9-10 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Wester               04 DeKalb Count           5:51.91  
 
Event 653  Boys 11-12 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kole Sommer               02 Mississppi V           5:02.31  
  2 Nathan Boleyn             03 Mississppi V           5:31.80  
  3 Alex Taylor               03 DeKalb Count           5:49.35  
  4 Jonathan Rojo             02 DeKalb Count           6:32.38  
 
Event 653  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dario Carrillo            00 Mundelein Ma           4:47.96  
  2 Robert St Clair           00 Mundelein Ma           4:52.55  
  3 Collin Kuebrich           00 Mississppi V           5:12.12  
  4 Caleb Kibling             00 Mississppi V           5:19.72  
  5 Carson Klein              01 DeKalb Count           5:46.90  
  6 Adonis Hagedorn           01 Mundelein Ma           6:16.73  
 
Event 658  Women 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arvyl Johnson             99 Mundelein Ma           5:19.27  
  2 Savannah Long             98 Dekalb                 6:10.78  
 
Event 658  Women 17-18 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Javauneeka Jacobs         96 Monster Trac           5:24.45  
 
Event 658  Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Uly Hagedorn              98 Mundelein Ma           4:42.14  
  2 Evan Ostrander            98 Vikings Trac           4:47.41  
  3 Thomas Wuchte             99 DeKalb Count           4:50.89  
 
Event 700  Girls 6-8 200 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hayley King               06 DeKalb Count             50.09  
 
Event 700  Girls 9-10 200 Meter Dash 8 and under
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sariyah Watson            04 DeKalb Count             32.12  
  2 Brooklyn Johnson          04 Mississppi V             32.96  
  3 Kaitlyn Frazier           04 Indiancreek              40.07  
  4 Taylor Smith              05 Mississppi V             40.38  
  5 Alexa Anderson            05 Unattached               42.54  
 
Event 703  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash 9-10
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Austin Petrie             04 DeKalb Count             37.30  
  2 Jack Anderson             04 RATC                     41.14  
  3 Gabriel Aguilar           05 Monster Trac             41.30  
  4 Raiden Hagedorn           05 Mundelein Ma             43.62  
 
Event 704  Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Dumas              02 Vikings Trac             33.47  
  2 Madison Brady             03 Mississppi V             34.62  
  3 Kendall Krich             03 Monster Trac             37.54  
  4 Miriam Eschbach           03 DeKalb Count             39.59  
  5 Janae Heegaard            03 DeKalb Count             42.48  
  6 Ashley Knight             03 RATC                     42.53  
 
Event 705  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash 11-12
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan Acker                02 Mundelein Ma             31.93  
  2 Dane Pardridge            03 DeKalb Count             32.35  
  3 Aiden Donohue             02 DeKalb Count             32.85  
  4 Michael Robinson          03 DeKalb Count             34.02  
 
Event 706  Girls 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Nguyen             00 DuPage Track             29.26  
  2 Abby Pardridge            01 DeKalb Count             30.21  
  3 Ariyana Williams          00 DeKalb Count             31.41  
  4 Becca Steines             00 Mundelein Ma             33.15  
  5 Rachel Fisher             00 Mundelein Ma             35.57  
 
Event 707  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash 13-14
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julian Hayne              00 Golden Eagles            25.99  
  2 Darien Porter             01 Mississppi V             27.42  
  3 Nathan Carroll            00 Mississppi V             28.35  
  4 Adam Wiatr                01 DuPage Track             31.07  
 
Event 708  Girls 15-16 200 Meter Dash 15-16
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rebecca Kubin             99 Mundelein Ma             28.47   1 
  2 Alison Beeman             98 Mundelein Ma             28.83   2 
  3 Sophie Stricker           98 Monster Trac             29.21   1 
  4 Alexis Duehr              98 Mundelein Ma             29.24   2 
  5 Emily Blake               99 Mundelein Ma             29.93   2 
  6 Morgan O'Connor           99 Monster Trac             30.03   1 
  7 Emma Rourke               99 DeKalb Count             30.36   2 
  8 Samantha Fisher           98 Monster Trac             30.43   1 
  9 Cora Uidl                 99 Monster Trac             30.54   1 
 10 Olivia Muetze             99 Unattached               31.06   1 
 11 Serianna Dehmlow          99 Monster Trac             32.83   1 
 12 Martha Eschbach           99 DeKalb Count             32.96   2 
 
Event 709  Boys 15-16 200 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Goncharov           98 Mundelein Ma             24.64  
  2 Michael Cabahug           98 Monster Trac             25.15  
  3 Steven Voss               98 DuPage Track             28.52  
  4 Brett Carson              99 DeKalb Count             33.34  
 
Event 710  Women 17-18 200 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tess Miller               96 Vikings Trac             29.02  
  2 Mikaela Bobo              97 Vikings Trac             30.92  
 
Event 711  Men 17-18 200 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giovanni Basso            97 DuPage Track             24.26  
  2 Brad Dawrant              97 DuPage Track             25.29  
  3 Nick Quarino              96 Vikings Trac             27.13  
  4 Dylan Dwyer               97 Monster Trac             27.36  
 
Event 711  Men 19-35 200 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Voight            81 RATC                     29.20  
 
Event 756  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mundelein Mambas Track Club  'A'                    4:43.72  
     1) Clarissa Wienckowski 00         2) Lauren Katz 00                 
     3) Molly Hazen 00                  4) Johnna Geick 01                
  2 Monster Track Club  'A'                             5:00.05  
     1) Brooke Cirenza 00               2) McKenzie Krich 00              
     3) Natalie Stratton 00             4) Riley Terry 00                 
 
Event 756  Women 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mundelein Mambas Track Club  'A'                    4:45.84  
     1) Caleigh Walsh 98                2) Makayla Steinert 99            
     3) Zoe Panos 98                    4) Arvyl Johnson 99               
 
Event 756  Women 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vikings Track Club  'A'                             4:48.26  
     1) Mikaela Bobo 97                 2) Holly Baker 98                 
     3) McKenna Happold 98              4) Tess Miller 96                 
  2 Rochelle Area Track Club  'A'                       6:59.20  
     1) Adriannah Davis 04              2) Karena Pointer 04              
     3) Maleah Pointer 05               4) Gabrielle Davis 06             
 
Event 756  Men 15-16 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochelle Area Track Club  'A'                       4:22.13  
     1) Lance Huftalin 99               2) Andrew Myers 99                
     3) Greg Ricketts 00                4) Jake Rodriguez 98              
 
Event 756  Men 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 Rochelle Area Track Club  'A'                       6:59.20  
     1) Adriannah Davis 04              2) Karena Pointer 04              
     3) Maleah Pointer 05               4) Gabrielle Davis 06             
 
Event 756  Mixed 17-18 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 Rochelle Area Track Club  'A'                       6:59.20  
     1) Adriannah Davis 04              2) Karena Pointer 04              
     3) Maleah Pointer 05               4) Gabrielle Davis 06